org.andromda.samples.carrental.customers.web.registerCustomer

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total2,285 of 2,2850%290 of 2900%3463466906902012011010
RegisterANewCustomerViewPopulator6300%1700%103103190190181811
CreateNewCustomerNewCustomerFormImpl3650%320%5959108108434311
CreateNewCustomerSelectFormImpl3200%280%52529595383811
CreateLicensedDriverSaveDriverFormImpl2750%240%45458282333311
RegisterCustomerController2660%180%33339696242411
RegisterANewCustomerFormImpl1860%160%31315656232311
RegisterCustomerControllerImpl1390%n/a7722227711
RegisterCustomerControllerImpl.DriversDummy420%n/a7717177711
RegisterANewCustomer330%20%4412123311
RegisterCustomerControllerImpl.CustomersDummy290%n/a5512125511